Audicions del 3r Trimestres (1 i 2 de juny)

1a Audició

Dissabte 1 de juny

A ¾ de 10

Laura Gibert (Flauta)

Elisabet Murt i Núria Sans  (Cambra)

Núria Sans (Piano)

Ana Li Aparicio (Flauta)

Eloi Jané (Flauta)

Bernat Inglada (Flauta)

Santi Villazan (Flauta)

Santi V. i Eloi J. (Flauta)

Adrià Medina (Flauta)

Agustina Seoanoe (Flauta)

Queralt Bosch (Violí)

Nil Serrano (Flauta)

Orquestra flautes (petits)

2a Audició

Dissabte 1 de juny

A les 11

Pau Martínez (Piano)

Laia Navarro (Piano)

Ferran Cano ( Piano)

Duna Esteve ( Violí)

Paula Garcia (Violí)

Carla Martín (Flauta)

Maria Gomis (Flauta)

Cinta Gomis i La Navarro (Cambra)

Cinta Gomis (Flauta)

Francesc Ripoll (Flauta)

Roger Monleón (Flauta)

Orquestra de flautes (grans)

3a Audició

Dissabte 1 de juny

A ¼ d’1

Orquestra de cordes

Maria Fernàndez i Francesc Ripoll (Cambra)

Joan Fernàndez  (Piano)

Aina Jin Oriol (Flauta)

Marta Puig (Flauta)

Pol Ribas (Violí)

Anna Puig (Violí)

Mar Garcia (Piano)

Pablo Sanz (Flauta)

Albert Vall (Flauta)

Oriol Timoneda (Flauta)

Oriol Timoneda i Saray Sanz  (Cambra)

4a Audició

Diumenge 2 de juny

A ¾ de 10

Bernat Jané (Guitarra)

Xavier Antúnez (Guitarra)

Arnau Àlvarez (Piano)

Max Oriol (Piano)

Clara Rubio (Guitarra)

Albert Monleón (Guitarra)

Alba Salvador (Piano)

Maria Fernàndez (Piano)

Laia Moreno i Aina Jin Oriol (Piano)

Raquel Rodríguez (Guitarra)

Mar Carrasco (Piano)

Aleix Losa (Piano)

5a Audició

Diumenge 2 de juny

A les 11

Pere Bas (Guitarra)

Laura Guiteras (Guitarra)

Guibernau Cabayol (Guitarra)

Teresa Gonzàlez (Piano)

Marta Vidal (Piano)

Marta V. i Yevgen Romanovsky (Cambra)

Enric Vall (Guitarra)

Marta Noguera (Guitarra)

Andrea Suescun (Guitarra)

Enric V., Marta N. iAndrea S. (Trio)

Maria Soriano (Piano)

Maria S. i Alba Romanyà (Cambra)

Aleix Losa (Piano)

6a Audició

Diumenge 2 de juny

A ¼ d’1

Ander Parra (Piano)

Berta Viñes (Piano)

Lucas Tong (Piano)

Martina Ribas (Guitarra)

Lua Ribeiro (Piano)

Maria Grau (Guitarra)

Mar Leyin Aparicio (Piano)

Lua Ribeiro (Piano)

Anna Grau (Piano)

Íngrid López (Guitarra)

Sara Larios (Guitarra)

Aina Garrido (Guitarra)

Íngrid L., Sara L. I Aina G. (Trio)

Ernest T., Paula G. I Joan Fernàndez (Cambra)

7a Audició

Diumenge 2 de juny

A ¾ de 5

Jan Marín (Piano)

Joaquim Campo (Piano)

Elisa Muñoz (Piano)

Martí Pellicena (Piano)

Georgina Cabayol (Piano)

Júlia Herrero (Violoncel)

Ernest Torras (Violoncel)

Ricard Asensi (Piano)

Mercè Ripoll (Piano)

Blanca Torras (Piano)

Ferran C. i Pau Sindreu (Cambra)

8a Audició

Diumenge 2 de juny

A les 6

Pablo Sanz i Roi Cousillas (Cambra)

Roi Cousillas (Piano)

Joan Marc Solanes  (Violoncel)

Anna Martí  (Violoncel)

Anna Vidal (Piano)

Martina Mata (Piano)

Alícia Poyatos (Piano)

Jan Marín i Alícia Poyatos ( Cambra)

Yevgen Romanovsky (Piano)

Ariadna Mata (Piano)

Guillem S., Laura G. I Guillem M. (Trio)

9a Audició

Diumenge 2 de juny

A les 7

Clara Julve (Piano)

Queralt Bosch (Violí)

Maria Julve (Violoncel)

Jaume Inglada (Violoncel)

Laia Moreno (Piano)

Laura Julve (Piano)

Mònica Sanz (Piano)

Tíndari Sgró (Piano)

Eulàlia Guardiola (Piano)

Anahí Àlvarez (Piano)

Clara J, Jaume I. I Ana Li Aparicio (Trio)